We stock major currencies. Please give us a call if you want to reserve a currency which is not listed on our website.

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro153,84144,64
FlagUnited States Dollars127,01119,20
FlagAustralian Dollars99,3490,88
FlagCanadian Dollar105,6997,91
FlagDenmark Kroner20,8519,43
FlagNorwegian Krone15,4014,40
FlagPolish Zloty34,3831,86
FlagSterling178,52167,00
FlagSweden Kronor15,3614,24

Currency rates last updated on 07/05/2021