We stock major currencies. Please give us a call if you want to reserve a currency which is not listed on our website.

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro162,52152,81
FlagUnited States Dollars135,95127,59
FlagAustralian Dollars101,4292,78
FlagCanadian Dollar105,6497,87
FlagDenmark Kroner22,0120,52
FlagNorwegian Krone15,4914,48
FlagPolish Zloty36,7034,01
FlagSterling180,73169,08
FlagSweden Kronor16,2115,02

Currency rates last updated on 01/11/2020