We stock major currencies. Please give us a call if you want to reserve a currency which is not listed on our website.

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro158,42148,95
FlagUnited States Dollars130,36122,34
FlagAustralian Dollars104,1995,31
FlagCanadian Dollar104,6896,98
FlagDenmark Kroner21,4720,01
FlagNorwegian Krone15,5414,53
FlagPolish Zloty35,5632,95
FlagSterling184,67172,76
FlagSweden Kronor15,9414,77

Currency rates last updated on 02/01/2021